Top Amator C

  1. BAZAN Marcin – Opolski ZPN
  2. BIAŁOWĄS Krzysztof – Opolski ZPN
  3. BŹDZIUCH Andrzej – Zachodniopomorski ZPN
  4. CZAJKA Przemysław
  5. DALACH Szymon – Świętokrzyski ZPN
  6. DRZYZGA Marcin – Małopolski ZPN
  7. DWORNICKI Mateusz
  8. FALISZEWSKI Adam – Łódzki ZPN
  9. FATYGA Karolina – Mazowiecki ZPN
  10. FRENKE Sebastian – Śląski ZPN
  11. GĘBKA Angelika – Śląski ZPN
  12. GŁUSZEK Krzysztof
  13. GROMEK Jarosław – Mazowiecki ZPN
  14. HYNEK Aleksandra – Małopolski ZPN
  15. JAŚKIEWICZ Igor
  16. JAWORSKI Krzysztof
  17. KAPUSTA Piotr – Mazowiecki ZPN
  18. KAWIŃSKI Dawid – Świętokrzyski ZPN
  19. KOSEK Rafał – Kujawsko-Pomorski ZPN
  20. KOSIEDOWSKI Kryspin – Pomorski ZPN
  21. KOSICKI Michał
  22. KOSTECKI Mateusz – Warmińsko-Mazurski ZPN
  23. KOWALSKI Kamil – Wielkopolski ZPN
  24. KRÓL Wojciech – Opolski ZPN
  25. KUŚ Patryk
  26. KWAPISIEWICZ Adam – Pomorski ZPN
  27. LĄD Sebastian – Lubelski ZPN
  28. LENIK Daniel
  29. LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz
  30. LIPA Dominik
  31. LUBECKI Artur – Warmińsko-Mazurski ZPN
  32. MAJSZCZYK Marta – Mazowiecki ZPN
  33. MNICH Izabela – Śląski ZPN
  34. NECHYPURENKO Mykola – Dolnośląski ZPN
  35. NIEMIRSKI Michał – Dolnośląski ZPN
  36. NIEWIŃSKI Kamil – Podlaski ZPN
  37. NOWICKI Paweł
  38. OLEJNICZAK Krzysztof
  39. OLENDER Karol
  40. OPALA Paweł – Małopolski ZPN
  41. OSTROWSKI Mariusz – Śląski ZPN
  42. PANKALA Jan – Opolski ZPN
  43. PIETRZAK Wojciech – Łódzki ZPN
  44. Rykaczewski Krzysztof
  45. RODAK Mateusz – Świętokrzyski ZPN
  46. SIWEK Mateusz
  47. STADNICKI Kamil
  48. SZCZĘSNA Adrianna
  49. SZCZOŁKO Ewelina – Lubelski ZPN
  50. SZCZUKO Adam – Pomorski ZPN
  51. SZCZYPKOWSKI Rafał – Łódzki ZPN
  52. SZOSTAK Filip – Opolski ZPN
  53. ŚLIWA Maciej – Podkarpacki ZPN
  54. TRZECIAK Karolina – Podlaski ZPN
  55. TUMIŃSKI Paweł – Mazowiecki ZPN
  56. WACŁAWIK Kamil
  57. WANICKI Tomasz – Śląski ZPN
  58. WASKOWSKI Michał – Wielkopolski ZPN
  59. WAWRZYNIAK Marek – Lubuski ZPN
  60. WITKOWSKI Mateusz
  61. WYKROTA Mateusz
  62. ZAKRZEWICZ Oliwier
  63. ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz – Dolnośląski ZPN
  64. ZDEB Bartosz – Podkarpacki ZPN
  65. ZIELONKA Radosław – Świętokrzyski ZPN
  66. ZIĘBA Hubert – Świętokrzyski ZPN